
Andrezieux Boutheon (Tc)
Courts
Opening hours
Tournaments at Andrezieux Boutheon (Tc)
Find all tournaments from Andrezieux Boutheon (Tc) and other clubs near you in the Padeligo app
Jul 23, 2026
P250Men's Doubles
•Senior
Andrezieux Boutheon (Tc)Aug 28, 2026
P100Mixed Doubles
•Senior
Andrezieux Boutheon (Tc)
Find matches at Andrezieux Boutheon (Tc)
Find all matches in the Padeligo app
- AB5.21CD5.21AB5.21CD5.21
- AB5.21CD5.21AB5.21CD5.21
- AB5.21CD5.21AB5.21CD5.21
- AB5.21CD5.21AB5.21CD5.21
- AB5.21CD5.21AB5.21CD5.21
- AB5.21CD5.21AB5.21CD5.21
- AB5.21CD5.21AB5.21CD5.21
- AB5.21CD5.21AB5.21CD5.21
Players at Andrezieux Boutheon (Tc)
Find all players in the Padeligo app
- DM
Danielle Moulin
Level 7
- VH
Vincent Hardy
Level 3
- MD
Michel Delmas
Level 8
- GG
Georges Gaudin
Level 1
- JM
Jean Masson
Level 5
- JR
Jeanne Roy
Level 8
- GG
Georges Gaudin
Level 9
- EG
Emilie Guérin
Level 9
- BL
Benoît Lambert
Level 7
- DB
David Brun
Level 4
- VT
Valérie Turpin
Level 3
- CG
Chantal Garcia
Level 8
- GC
Guillaume Charles
Level 9
- AD
Adrien Dupont
Level 10
- AL
André Laurent
Level 2
- EM
Estelle Marchand
Level 9
- CB
Charlotte Bertrand
Level 9
- JL
Josiane Lacroix
Level 4
- JA
Jacques Allard
Level 6
- JB
Julien Boulanger
Level 7
- ÉN
Élise Noël
Level 10
- GB
Geneviève Barthelemy
Level 9
- CL
Clément Leroy
Level 1
- TR
Thérèse Riviere
Level 7
Nearby clubs
Find clubs near Andrezieux Boutheon (Tc) and many more on Padeligo