
Limoges Bas Fargeas Tennis
Courts
Opening hours
Tournaments at Limoges Bas Fargeas Tennis
Find all tournaments from Limoges Bas Fargeas Tennis and other clubs near you in the Padeligo app
Aug 20, 2026
P50P50 MIXTE LBFT BY FAMILY SPORT
Mixed DoublesSeniorTomorrow
Limoges Bas Fargeas Tennis87000 LIMOGES
Aug 25, 2026
P50P50 LBFT BY FAMILY SPORT
Men's DoublesSeniorIn 6 days
Limoges Bas Fargeas Tennis87000 LIMOGES
Padel lessons at Limoges Bas Fargeas Tennis
Most clubs offer some form of coaching. Get in touch with Limoges Bas Fargeas Tennis to find out about their formats, rates and available slots.
The most common formats
- Group lesson: 4 to 6 players, once a week, the most common and the most affordable format.
- Private lesson: alone or in pairs, to work on one specific thing: the glass rebound, the bandeja, positioning.
- Clinic: half a day or a weekend, often during school holidays.
Find matches at Limoges Bas Fargeas Tennis
Find all matches in the Padeligo app
- AB5.21CD5.21AB5.21CD5.21
- AB5.21CD5.21AB5.21CD5.21
- AB5.21CD5.21AB5.21CD5.21
- AB5.21CD5.21AB5.21CD5.21
- AB5.21CD5.21AB5.21CD5.21
- AB5.21CD5.21AB5.21CD5.21
- AB5.21CD5.21AB5.21CD5.21
- AB5.21CD5.21AB5.21CD5.21
Players at Limoges Bas Fargeas Tennis
Find all players in the Padeligo app
- CF
Claire Fabre
Level 1
- CL
Clément Leroy
Level 2
- CC
Clotilde Clement
Level 3
- CB
Corinne Bonnet
Level 4
- DD
Daniel Dupuis
Level 5
- DM
Danielle Moulin
Level 6
- DB
David Brun
Level 7
- DB
Delphine Blanchard
Level 8
- DD
Denis Dupuy
Level 9
- PD
Philippe Deschamps
Level 9
- PC
Pierre Chauvin
Level 10
- RT
René Thibault
Level 1
- RR
Romain Roch
Level 2
- SN
Sébastien Navarro
Level 3
- SG
Sophie Gay
Level 4
- TR
Thérèse Riviere
Level 5
- VT
Valérie Turpin
Level 6
- VH
Vincent Hardy
Level 7
- YC
Yves Charles
Level 8
- CG
Chantal Garcia
Level 10
- CB
Charlotte Bertrand
Level 1
- CP
Christian Perrin
Level 2
- CR
Christophe Robin
Level 3
- CF
Claire Fabre
Level 4
Nearby clubs
Find clubs near Limoges Bas Fargeas Tennis and many more on Padeligo